Ergebnisse TSG

WETTKAMPFERGEBNISSE 2018
Name Strecke Zeit AK Platz Total Bemerk.
             
             
Voigt, Thomas 10 km 39:53 min M 50 2. 26.  
Lengtat, Thomas   45:04 min M 50 8. 61. PBAK
Fahnert, Ina   58:50 min W 35 9. F 44.  
1.12.2018 - 27.Freiberger Adventslauf, Freiberg
Sperling, Mike 12 km 51:28 min M 50 2. 45.  
18.11.2018 - 19.Werdauer Herbstmarathon, Werdau
Rudolph/Sperling 2x 21,1km 3:13:47h M 11. 15.  
Franz/Fahnert   4:07:55h F 9. 53.  
Voigt, Thomas 42,2 km 3:35:53h M45 7. 31.  
Lupke,Dirk   3:48:03h M50 9. 40.  
28.10.2018 - 33.Glauchauer herbstlauf, Glauchau
 Schubert,Dominik  21,1km  2:02:18h  M30 33. 385.  PB
7.10.2018 - 32.Fichtelberglauf, Neudorf / LM Berglauf
Sperling, Mike 9,1 km 50:39 min M50 4.LM2. 65.LM38.  
 30.9.2018 - Cross de  luxe, Markleeberg
Lupke,Dirk 9 km 1:14:01h o.W.   M159.  
Voigt,Thomas   1.18:17h o.W.   M201.  
16.09.2018 - Berlin Marathon, Berlin
Rudolph,Tino 42,2 km 3:16:51h M45 527. 3533.  
Lämmerzahl,Jörg   5:23:29h M45 4509. 25949.  
09.09.2018 - IRONMAN Wales, Pembrokeshire (Wales)
Gumprecht,Tilo 3,8/180/42,2 11:41:16h M45 41. 247.  
09.09.2018 - 19.Stadtlauf Leipzig, Leipzig
Sperling,Mike 10 km 42:09min M50 1. 52. PBAK
02.09.2018 - 40. Stauseelauf Chemnitz, Chemnitz
Fahnert,Ina 10 km 59:32min W35 6. F34.  
26.08.2018 - Knappenman, Lohsa Camping Dreiweiberner See
Gumprecht,Tilo 1,5/40/10 2:23:41h M45 3. 34.  
Rudolph,Tino   2:29:25h M45 4. 51.  
25.08.2018 -18.Müritzlauf, Waren (Müritz)
 Lupke,Dirk  75 km  8:05:44h  M45 10.  52.  
19.08.2018 - ICAN64 Nordhausen, Nordhausen
 Gumprecht,Tilo 1/53/10 2:36:08h  M45  3. 9.  
17.06.2018 - 3.Parkfestlauf Meerathon, Meerane
Meyer,Torsten 5 km 19:29min Mü35 2. 3.  
Sperling, Mike   20:23min Mü35 3. 5.  
Rothmund,Holger   22:31min Mü35 13. 20.  
10.06.2018 - 17.Schlosstriathlon Moritzburg, Moritzburg
Sperling,Mike 0,7/20/4 1:14:00h M50 5. 67.  
Rudolph,Tino 1,5/40/10 2:30:21h M45 14. 103.  
26.05.2018 - 46. Rennsteiglauf, Schmiedefeld
Lupke,Dirk 73,9km 8:47:07h M45 122. 670.  
13.05.2018 - 10.Citylauf Zwickau, Zwickau
Sperling,Mike 10km 45:27min M50 6. 62.  
15.04.2018 - Leipzig Marathon, Leipzig
Rothmund,Holger 21,1km 2:01:59h M45 104. 908.  
Lupke,Dirk 42,2km 4:30:10h M45 61. 395.  
29.04.2018 - 21.Oberelbe Marathon, Dresden
Schubert,Dominik 10 km 1:15:00h M30 72. 591.  
Bauer, Jörg 21,1km 2:26:47h M55 140. 1343.  
Lupke, Dirk 42,2km 3:36:35h M45 19. 105.  
15.04.2018 - 40.Werdauer Waldlauf , Werdau    
Voigt, Thomas 10 km  39:44min M 50 1. 9. PBAK
Rudolph, Tino    43:04min M 45 3. 22.  
Rothmund,Holger 21,1km 1:46:25h M 45 7. 40. PBAK
07.04.2018 - 49.Gölzschtalmarathon, Lengefeld/V.
Lupke, Dirk 42,2km  3:43:15h  M45 5. 12.  
11.03.2018 - 6.Frühjahrslauf Leinawald, Altenburg/Nobitz
Voigt, Thomas 8,5 km  35:03 min M 50 1. 1.  
Wendt, Annett    57:25 min  W 50  6.  122.  
20.01.2018 - 9. Wintermarathon (Team), Leipzig
Lupke, Dirk 42,2 km 4:06.26h Team 6.ü150 30.  
Wettkampfergebnisse 2017
Name Strecke Zeit AK
Platz Total Bemerk.
30.12.2017 - 48.Geraer Silvesterlauf, Gera
Sperling, Mike 11,7 km 53:36 min M 45 3. 32.  
Finger, Simone   1:17:59 h W 50 7. 322.  
Finger, Lutz   1:17:59 h M 55 19. 321.  
10.12.2017 - 17.Zwickauer Adventslauf, Zwickau
Schubert,Dominik 5 km 25:56 min o.W.   53.  
Thieme, Olaf   27:00 min o.W.   63.  
Sperling, Mike 10 km 44:02 min M45 5. 36.  
Etzold, Matthias   54:00 min M65 4. 119. PBAK
29.10.2017 - Frankfurt Marathon, Frankfurt       
 Rudolph, Tino  42,2 km 3:19:22 h M45  325.  2101.  
22.10.2017 - 19.Dresden Marathon, Dresden
Finger, Lutz 10 km 39:54 min M55 1. 68. VB
Wenke, Cornelia   51:15 min W35 13. F 92. PB
Finger, Simone   55:52 min W50 26. F 210.  
Schubert,Dominik   1:06:49 h M30 118. 1709. PBAK
 Lupke, Dirk  42,2 km  3:27:50 h M45  28.  237. PB
 14.10.2017 -  40.Brocken Marathon (1200Hm), Wernigerode
Sperling, Mike 42,2 km 4:13:13 h M45. 50. 248.  
07.10.2017 - 31.Fichtelberglauf (520 Hm), Neudorf (Erzg.)
Finger, Lutz 9,1 km 48:48 min M55 2. 48.  
Sperling, Mike   50:19 min M45 5. 59.  
29.09.2017 - Cross de Luxe, Markleeberg
Sperling, Mike 9 km 1:13:53 h    o.W. M 205.  
Lupke, Dirk   1:24:08 h    o.W. M 397.  
Dietrich, Günter   1:30:58 h    o.W. M 531.  
10.09.2017 - Stadtlauf Leipzig, Leipzig
Sperling, Mike 10 km 42:01 min M45 6. M 54.  
3.9.2017 - Silberstrom Triathlon Schneeberg, Schneeberg Filzteich LM KD
Finger, Lutz 0,75/20/5 LM 1:10:55 h M55 1. 28. LM1./28.
2.9.2017 - 40.Stauseelauf Chemnitz, Chemnitz Rabenstein
Etzold, Matthias 5 km 36:58 h M65 4. 222.  
27.8.2017 - 29.Knappenman LM MD, Dreiweiberner See
Rudolph, Tino 1,9/9/21,1LM 4:56:47 h M45 14. 83. LM5./33.
22.8.2017 - 19.Pöhl Triathlon, Strandbad Möschwitz (Pöhl)
Finger, Lutz 0,8/20/5,9 1:13:57 h M55 1. 22.  
Sperling, Mike   1:23:49 h M45 8. 90.  
Finger, Simone   1:49:00 h W50 9. F 45.  
19.8.2017 -17. Müritzlauf, Waren (Müritz)
Lupke, Dirk  75 km 7:48:52 h M45 20. 61.  
9.7.2017 - Ironman Frankfurt, Frankfurt (Main)
Jalowi, Annett 3,8/180/42,2 10:03:13h PRO 11. F 21.  
25.6.2017 - Dresden City Triathlon, Dresden
Jalowi, Annett (3,5)/40/10 2:18:01 h W35 2. F 3.  
17.6.201 - 8.Koberbachtriathlon LM OD, Langenhessen
Finger, Lutz 1,5/36/10 LM 2:17:02 h M55 3. 95. LM2./37.
17.6.2017 - 38. Adelsberglauf, Chemnitz/Adelsberg
Etzold, Matthias 10,3 km 57:24 min M65 1. 87.  
11.6.2017 - 16.Schlosstriathlon Moritzburg, Moritzburg
Finger, Lutz 0,75/20/5 1:09:38 h M55 1. 30.  
Sperling, Mike   1:14:11 h M45 3. 70.  
Rogall, Simone   1:28:35 h W50 4. F 73.  
Rudolph, Tino 1,5/40/10 2:30:21 h M45 14. 103.  
10.6.2017 - 9. Skadtstadtmarathon, Altenburg
Wenke, Cornelia 13,3 km 1:17:38 h W35 3. F 14.  
Lupke, Dirk 42,2 km 3:49:58 h M45 5. M 29.  
3.6.2017 -Czechman (CZ), Pardubice      
 Jalowi, Annett  1,9/90/21,1 4:39:15 h W35  2. F 2.  
27.05.2017 - Limbacher Marktlauf 20 +3, Limbach Oberfrohna 
 Jalowi, Annett  10,6 km  42:37min W35 1. F 1.  
24.5.2017 - 12. Firmenlauf Aue, Aue
 Blümel,Alexander  4,9 km 19:26min M  66. 66.  
 Rogall, Simone   25:46min F  101. 664.  
20.5.2017 - 45. Rennsteiglauf, Schmiedefeld
Blümel,Alexander  73,5 km  7:56:58h M40  90. 530.  
Lipke, Dirk    8:16:19h M45 156. 683.  
Sperling, Mike    8:19:04h M45 160. 706.  
30.4.2017 - 30.Oberelbe Marathon, Dresden
 Fahnert, Ina  21,1 km 1:58:26h W35 26. F 176.  
 Thieme, Olaf   2:00:11 h M45 150. M925.  
 Etzold, Matthias   2:05:42 h M65 15. M1276. PBAK
 Bauer, Jörg   2:09:23 h M50 206. M1347.  
 Lipke, Dirk  42,2 km 3:32:42 h M45 32. M179.  
23.4.2017 - 39.Werdauer Waldlauf, Werdau
 Thieme, Olaf  10 km 53:01min M45  9. 62. PB
 Fahnert, Ina  21,1 km 1:59:02 h W35  1. 85.  
22.4.2017 - Ironman Texas, The Woodland Texas (USA) North American Championship
 Finger, Annett  3,8/180/42,2  9:33:48h  PRO 13. F 13.  
9.4.2017 - 41.Leipzig Marathon, Leipzig
 Rogall, Simone  21,1 km  2:03:35h W50 33. F 291. PB
 Lupke, Dirk  42,2 km  3:31:46h M45 21. M129.  
 Sperling, Mike    4:22:34h M45 61. M407.  
19.3.2017 - Ironman 70.3 Campeche, Campeche (MEX)
Finger, Annett 1,9/90/21,1 4:47:52h PRO 9. F 9.  
19.03.2017 - Citylauf Dresden, Dresden
Rogall, Simone 10 km 53:03min W50 12. F 136. PB
7.1.2017 - 38.Neujahrsberglauf Falkenstein, Falkenstein
Gumprecht, Tilo 11,5 km 51:45min M45 4.  21.